Facebook

Twitter

Subscreve

Subscreve o nosso RSS Feed

Lisboa Electronica 2017

Datas
12 e 13 de Maio de 2017

Local
LX Factory, Lisboa

Preços
Passe geral: 50€
Bilhete diário: 30€

Dia “Zero” @ Ministerium Club
21h30: Production Workshop w/ Lieben live (Extended Records)
20h15: Industry Workshop/Debate – How to create and manage a label in 2017, w/ Lamache, Terzi; moderated by Jorge Caiado
19h00: Exhibition – Red Bull Music Academy presents The Junction
17h30: Opening Session – The current state of electronic music, w/ Michael Melchner, DJ Zé MigL, Joao Maria, Bruno Cabral, Laura Le Marchand, Jens Van Ruyskensvelde; moderated by Jorge Caiado

Mainstage
Dystopian showcase
04h00: Rødhåd
02h00: Vril live
01h00: Drumcell
Tresor showcase
00h00: TR-101 live
22h00: Mike Huckaby
20h00: Daniel Bell

Open Air Schweppes
Bloop Recordings showcase
22h00: Magazino
20h30: Kaesar
19h00: Cruz
Ostra Discos showcase
17h00: De Los Miedos
Madluv Records showcase
16h00: Nery live
15h00: Lewis M

Box
Half Baked showcase
03h30: Margaret Dygas
02h00: Robin Ordell
Discobar showcase
00h30: Lamache
Groovement showcase
22h30: Titonton
21h00: Jorge Caiado
20h00: Artivista

Zoot Carlsberg
Paraiso showcase
04h00: José Acid b2b Zé MigL
02h00: Silvestre
Príncipe Discos showcase
00h30: DJ Nigga Fox
23h00: DJ Marfox
TINK! showcase
22h00: Kaspar
22h00: Daino live
20h00: Hélder Russo
Lecture
18h00: Tresor 26 years w/ Dimitri Hegemann
Production workshop
16h15: Ableton + Maschine w/ Mike Huckaby
Industry workshop
15h15: Copyright Ownership and Publishing

Mainstage
Blueprint showcase
04h00: DVS1
02h00: James Ruskin
01h00: Sigha live
Con+ainer showcase
23h30: Mvria
22h00: Jeans
Dead Motion showcase
21h00: menosdois live
19h30: Alex FX
18h00: Temudo b2b DJ Luigy

Open Air Schweppes
Perlon showcase
21h00: Zip
20h00: Melchior Productions Ltd
18h00: Sammy Dee
Carpet & Snares showcase
16h30: Ze Salvador
15h00: André Leiria

Box
Assemble Music showcase
04h30: Joao Maria
03h30: Steevio live
02h00: Diogo Lacerda & Joe Delon
Ministerium showcase
00h30: Michael Melchner
23h00: Patrick Klein
Helena showcase
21h30: Aleks live
20h00: Gonçalo
Frenzy showcase
19h00: Pedro Goya
18h00: Serginho
17h00: Ostinato

Zoot Carlsberg
Interzona13 showcase
04h30: Black
03h00: DJ Dealy
Extended showcase
02h00: Terzi
01h00: Sabre live
00h00: Lieben live
Labareda showcase
23h30: Deflorestação live
22h30: EDND live
21h00: Sonja
Piston showcase
19h30: Rogério Martins
18h00: Accatone
17h00: Joal live